Campeonato Brasileiro de Velocidade 2020

Geral Feminino

13 de Novembro – Campo Base | Curitiba

AtletaEstadoFinalPequena Final1/2 Final1/4 FinalQualificatória
Bianca Castro (Pro)RJ11.6411.6411.6411.40
Thais Makino Shiraiwa (Pro)PR16.5312.7612.7612.94
Camila Flores (Pro)SP12.7616.5316.5315.27
Patrícia Antunes Silva (Pro)MG15.4915.4915.4916.06
Ana Carolina Gumurski da Rocha (Pro)SC15.4816.95
Mariana Hanggi (Pro/Juv B)PR16.2015.87
Iasmim de Queiroz Freitas (Pro/Jun A)DF16.4716.70
Julia Rodrigues (Junior)SP16.6614.41
Deborah Albuquerque (Pro)RJ17.91
Clara Viegas (Pro/Junior)MG19.15
Amanda Criscuoli (Pro/Juv B)RS21.75