Ranking 2017

Abaixo estão os rankings da temporada de 2017 nas modalidades Boulder e Dificuldade e Combinado.

 


Ranking Boulder

 

  • Masculino
  • Feminino

Tab 1

AtletaEstado
Pedro Ferreira NicolosoRS
Jean OuriquesMG
Felipe Ho FoganholoSP
Eduardo Geovane Carvalho da SilvaSC
Jonas LeffeckSC
Davi Fantino SilvaDF
Aderito MarquesSP
Guilherme Garcia MorteanPR
Rodrigo Gomes AguiarDF
Lucas TrottaMG
Juan Lages OuriquesMG
Nicolas ChangSP
Vitor Hiago Fernandes SilvaSP
Rodrigo Cesar Azevedo MiguelDF
Alexandre RajagopalanSP
Naoki ArimaES
Melquior SaviottiMG
Stefano FioccaSP
Gabriel Mariutti SP
Arthur Fernandes GáspariSP
Vitor Fujita MiyazakiSP
Welisson Felipe da SilvaSP
Robson SilvaSP
Octavio BernardesSP

Tab 2

AtletaEstado
Patrícia Antunes SilvaMG
Maira Vilas BoasMG
Camila MacedoPR
Luana Riscado de Carvalho PintoRJ
Hellen Christina da SilvaPR
Anna ShawSP
Thais MakinoSP
Raiane MeloMG
Elisabeth Puertas IglesiasESP
Jordana Agapito da PazDF
Ana Luisa ShiraiwaSP
Lais Naomi AkamineSP
Emanuelle vieira da rochaMG

 


Ranking Dificuldade

 

  • Masculino
  • Feminino

Tab 1

AtletaEstado
Felipe Ho FoganholoSP
Cesar GrossoSP
Jean OuriquesMG
André MaeokaSP
Juan Lages OuriquesMG
Melquior SaviottiMG
Jonas LeffeckSC
Pedro AvelarMG
Vitor Fujita MiyazakiSP
Alex MendesMG
Rafael Pimenta DávilaMG
Eric Teles LeiteRJ
Bruno MilaniRS
Lucas Pineli TrottaMG
Eduardo Geovane Carvalho da SilvaSC
Robson SerraSP

Tab 2

AtletaEstado
Bianca CastroRJ
Thais MakinoSP
Anna ShawSP
Patricia Antunes SilvaMG
Luana Riscado de Carvalho PintoRJ
Hellen Christina da SilvaPR
Najla Moufarreg Drumond de SáRJ
Maíra Vilas BoasMG
Lais Naomi AkamineSP
Ana Luisa MakinoSP
Glauce IbraimRJ
Carla Anahi Ortega ReisSP
Nina FelintoRJ
Camila Matiazin MacedoPR
Iasmim de Queiroz FreitasDF

Ranking Combinado

 

  • Masculino
  • Feminino

Tab 1

AtletaEstadoBoulderClassificaçãoPontosDificuldadeClassificaçãoPontosPontuação Combinada
Felipe HoSP3851120205
Jean OuriquesMG2100385185
Pedro NicolosoRS112000120
Cesar GrossoSP-02100100
Jonas LeffeckSC55073080
Eduardo GeovaneSC46015666
Juan Lages OuriquesMG111455064
André MaeokaSP-046060
Melquior SaviottiMG17464044
Davi Fantino SilvaDF6400040
Aderito Marques Araujo Da Costa NetoSP7300030
Lucas TrottaMG1018131028
Pedro AvelarMG-082626
Guilherme Garcia MorteanPR8260026
Rodrigo Gomes AguiarMG9220022
Vitor Fujita MiyazakiSP21092222
Alex MendesMG-0101818
Rafael PimentaMG-0101818
Nicolas ChangSP12120012
Eric TelesRJ-0121212
Vitor Hiago Fernandes SilvaSP13100010
Bruno MilaniRS-0131010
Rodrigo Cesar Azevedo MiguelDF148008
Alexandre RajagopalanSP156006
Naoki ArimaES165005
Robson SilvaSP2301655
Stefano FioccaSP183003
Gabriel MariuttiSP192002
Arthur Fernandes GáspariSP201001

Tab 2

AtletaEstadoBoulderClassificaçãoPontosDificuldadeClassificaçãoPontosPontuação Combinada
Patrícia AntunesMG1120460180
Thais MakinoSP7302100130
Maira Villas BoasMG2100826126
Anna ShawSP640385125
Bianca CastroRJ001120120
Luana RiscadoRJ460550110
Camila MacedoPR38514893
Hellen CristinaPR55064090
Raiane MeloMG8260045
Ana Luisa ShiraiwaSP1018101836
Najla Moufarrej de SáRJ0073030
Jordana AgapitoGO9220022
Lais AkamineSP111492222
Glauce IbrahimRJ00111414
Carla ReisSP00121212
Nina FelintoRJ00131012
Emanuelle da RochaMG12100010
Yasmin FreitasDF001566